Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

255 21st Ave Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1993584

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

1712 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1880837

Description

Request for surface maintenance of alley at this address.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.