Codes Compliance Archived

2015-30 Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1994387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

963 times

Reported:

on

Description

The front yard is totally gone from parking on it. This house has been reported numerous times and nothing is being done. It this sort of stuff that can ruin a neighborhood. Its time to get a codes person that can do something

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.