Inacknowledge ni: City of Raleigh, NC

Rental houses have trash in the yards Kinilala

2201 & 2206 Millbank St. Raleigh, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1994962

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Tiningnan:

1683 beses

Lugar:

East Raleigh

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Two neighboring rental properties owned by Bhola Gupta have trash in the yard. There is a mattress in the yard at 2201 Millbank, and a smashed folding table in the yard across the street at 2206 Millbank.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video