Anerkannt von: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Anerkannt

1003 East Lake Drive 30030 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 185

Fall-ID:

1995858

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Angesehen:

551 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Decatur

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Stump removal - this dead tree was removed several months ago based on my prior request. The stump was advised to be removed and then a new tree planted, but has not occurred yet.


2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video