Other Residential Waste Archived

1820 Spencer St Greensboro, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1996472

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Other Residential Waste

Viewed:

494 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2541846

Description

Every day and time dump site..

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done?
A. Collect missed bulk item

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.