Acknowledged by: Greensboro, NC

Commercial Waste Collection (Dumpster) Acknowledged

1874-1898 Spencer St Greensboro, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1996507

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Commercial Waste Collection (Dumpster)

Viewed:

1526 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2541874

Description

Everyday and time of night dump site


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Greensboro (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.