Other Residential Waste Archived

1620 Spencer St. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1996516

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Other Residential Waste

Viewed:

588 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2541877

Description

Citywide everyday and night regardless of time ,Dump site

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done?
A. Other (Describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.