311 Online Reported Issues Archived

1628 Potomac Ave Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8e73080

Reporter

Civic Points: 7940
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

199764

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Online 311 Application Issues

Viewed:

613 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00173095

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage truck damaged trellace above my rear gate off alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.