Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

236 10th Ave Ne St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1997672

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

316 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street is a river again. Please fix drainage.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. 236 10th ave ne
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.