Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

1 Jasper St Saugus, MA 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

199782

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

522 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash barrels throughout saugus center.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.