Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

241 72nd St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1998814

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Recycle barrel is kept at front of house

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Improper Container Placement

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.