Illegal Dumping Archived

3112 North Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1999794

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

290629

Description

Sofa and mattress located in back of property


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.