Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Other Acknowledged

31 Camden Circle Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2000148

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

1863 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

Basketball goals facing and/or in the street are causing traffic issues on this street. One is at 31 and the other one is at 58 Camden Circle. Could you please notify the residents of the City of Newnan code violation. Thanks


3 Comments

  • Newnan graphic logo small003 small square

    Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Glarry (Registered User)

  • Newnan graphic logo small003 small square

    Acknowledged Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank