Traffic Signals Đã lưu trữ

700-736 Dowling St Houston, TX 77003, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2000758

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Traffic Signals

Đã xem:

196 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East End

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

94073

Mô tả

This causes a lot of traffic, red light doesn't turn green

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is your area of concern?
Đáp. Timing - Traffic Signals.
Hỏi. Why is this a concern?
Đáp. Traffic signal take more than 5 minutes wait, never turned green at the intersection
Hỏi. Problem occurs at what time of day?
Đáp. 4pm-7pm
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling?
Đáp. Northeast

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Houston 311 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Đã đóng City of Houston 311 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.