Sign Replace Archived

700-898 4th St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3530
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

200127

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00174308

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

The sign has been knocked down and is lying on the sidewalk. It is located at the exit for Potomac Place Towers driveway in 4th Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oc 12 small square

    jmccain239 (Registered User)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.