Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Anerkannt

6649 4th Ave North St Pete Saint Petersburg, Florida Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

2002253

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Angesehen:

188 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Commission District 7

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

grass is half way up fence in alley need addressed 4 time reported nothing done

auch gefragt...
F. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video