Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

St Andrews Plaza Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2002541

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

614051

Description

Tents, furniture, shopping carts are piling up and blocking sidewalk again.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.