Tall Grass / Weeds Archived

Paseo Del Vita Oklahoma City, OK 73131, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

2002570

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Tall Grass / Weeds

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

No barrier to stop water flow.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Redufo (Registered User)

  • Shameka L. (Registered User)

  • Redufo (Registered User)

  • Shameka L. (Registered User)

  • Redufo (Registered User)

  • Redufo (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Shameka L. (Registered User)

  • Closed Merry (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.