Tree Removal Archived

1228 Emerson St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

200274

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

1200 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00174669

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Limb blocking sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.