Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1427 Wake Forest Rd Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

2003176

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

2350 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth is creating a sight and security hazard for pedestrians.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.