bags Archived

3137 Magnolia St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

200353

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1260 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

414994

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bags of trash on sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.