cart, etc. Archived

1212 28th St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

200355

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

855 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

414996

Tagged:

trash

Description

assorted debris centered around cart at northwest corner of 28th and Magnolia


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.