Tire dump Archived

2610 Union Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

200357

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

854 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

414997

Tagged:

trash

Description

6 or 8 tires piled near dumpster. been there for months


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.