Yard Waste Archived

205 New York Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2004153

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Yard Waste

Viewed:

373 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00305214

Description

Bunch of branches need to be picked up near corner by tree


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.