Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

700 Seventh Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2005758

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1113 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Paint cans and buckets


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.