Signal repair Archived

350 North Ashley Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2845

Issue ID:

2006117

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

290490

Description

Temp traffic flow meter hoses have been dragged off surface mounts and now askew on street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.