Potholes to repair Archived

N Riverhaven Dr Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

200641

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2803 times

Neighborhood:

Rillito

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are STILL two potholes in the intersection of Riverhaven Drive and Deer Dancer Way that need to be repaired.


Nearby Issues

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.