Codes Compliance Archived

3228 7th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2006742

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

998 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These hillbillies park their monster trucks every weekend and some evenings on the front yard and city sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

13 Comments

  • Linmari529 (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • 7th Nieighbor (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Linmari529 (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Linmari529 (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • phyllis (Guest)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Dittomen1 (Guest)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.