Other Archived

4th St N And 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19590

Issue ID:

2007400

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1322 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

City bench and trash can was hit by a vehicle at PSTA stop #1570 (images attached); PSTA will take care on putting the bus stop pole back.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • PSTA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.