Litter Öffnen

645 Main Street New York, New York Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

2009283

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Litter

Angesehen:

2223 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Roosevelt Island

Gemeldet per :

http://rioc.ny.gov

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

The back of the school is constantly filthy. This is atrocious, there are kids that go to school here, they can get sick. There are always huge rats running around. Its disgusting.


Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video