Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

5210 3rd Ave S St Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2009288

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

382 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Long tree limbs and plastic box Plus lumber from somebody fixing something

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture),

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.