Illegal Dumping Archived

3324-3398 Coastal Blvd Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr727366951

Reporter

Civic Points: 4099540
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

200931

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

266 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash, hubcaps, etc.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.