bulk/trash pick up Archived

1508 Brooklan Pkwy Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

200937

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

branches and brush


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.