Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

2710 Boca Ciega Drive N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

2009794

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

1882 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Check out what 2710 Boca Ciega Drive North put at the curb to be recycled: The front bumper of his wrecked Jeep Cherokee

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Request for General Program Information

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.