Illegal Dumping Archived

1376 Park Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

201013

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

387 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00176938

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge pile of trash


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.