Tree Removal Archived

3301 N St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

201059

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

1520 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00177131

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree down at corner of 33rd and N Streets NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.