Tree Removal Archived

1537 33rd St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

201061

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

1391 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00177136

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree is blocking 33rd street NW north of Volta Place. no vehicles can pass


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.