Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

flag/Sign Repair Acknowledged

Walnut Street/Central Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2011578

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

2332 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

One of the American flags is missing from the plaque on the corner of Walnut Street and central street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.