Trash Collection - Missed Archived

308 Florida Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

201208

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00177623

Tagged:

trash

Description

All trash was missed on our side of the alley way. 308, 310 and 302 etc were missed. This is the third time in a month that our side of the block's trash has been skipped.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.