Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Potholes Acknowledged

127 Brook St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2012456

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

739 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Very uneven street area, lots of leftover rock debris all along area, very dangerous on a bike.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.