mattresses and couches Inilagay sa Artsibo

606 East Sixth Street Corona, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2012585

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Tiningnan:

1048 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

in the rear of 606 E Sixth St, the trash bin is overflowing and there are old mattresses and couches on the lot


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.