Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

301-399 44th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 330

Issue ID:

2013118

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

176 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

AGAIN- Please, please please do something about this guy....not only are they trashing the place AGAIN, my neighbor informed me hes doing drug buys in the front of his house!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.