City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

150-246 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33695

Issue ID:

2013184

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

899 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Cleaning up leaves


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.