Traffic Signals La Kaydiiyey

1600-1698 5th Street Alameda, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 465

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2013677

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Signals

Arkay:

417 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://alamedaca.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Traffic light does not recognize bicycle traffic. Please revise light so cyclists do not need to run a red light or use pedestrian crossing signals by riding up onto sidewalks.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. If this is an emergency contact 510-747-7400. If not, select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
J. Other

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.