Tree Issue Archived

15742/44 Mendota Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2014034

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2453 times

Reported:

on

Description

20'' S.Elm down from C of D lot damaged 50ft fence

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Vacant Lot

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.