Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

82 And Macarthur Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

2014251

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1916 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

615311

Description

There is a lot of Plastic bags filled with paper and chip bags and candy wrappers and paper soda cups and newspaper


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.