Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Speed Bump Repair Reconnu

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2014397

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Vues:

154 fois

Quartier:

Eastmont Hills

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

615338

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.