Urban Runoff Program Archived

3200 Adams Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2014478

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Storm Drainage Flooding

Viewed:

1303 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-10-0200

Description

Street Drain adjacent to the house requires cleaning to prevent flooding and surcharging pump discharge drains during a rainfall.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.