Bulk Collection Archived

612 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

201641

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Bulk Collection

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00179089

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Debris from the storm. Large tree limbs NOT tied in bundles.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.