Alley Cleaning Archived

1210 V St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
655730

Reporter

Civic Points: 410
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

201788

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00179351

Description

Feces scattered in alley between 1208 and 1210 V St NW.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.